HISTORYCZNE LINIE AUTOBUSOWE W WARSZAWIE
Pl. Trzech Krzyży - Tarchomin
Rakowiecka - Wolica
Plac Piłsudskiego - Górczewska
Wolność - Komarowa
Wiatraczna - Błota
Pl. Trzech Krzyży - Krajowy Port Lotniczy
Dw. Wschodni - Zacisze
Konwiktorska - Rakowiecka
Wiatraczna - Kawęczyn
Krańcowa - Wilanów
Dw. Południowy - Dąbrówka
Okęcie - Natolin-Wolica
Wiatraczna - Wesoła (Os. Zielona)
Metro Wilanowska - Stare Kabaty
Pl. Unii Lubelskiej - Powsinek
Pl. Wilsona - Cm. Północny
Konwiktorska - Spartańska
Pl. Piłsudskiego - Huta
Cm. Wolski - Groty
Szczęśliwice - Mariensztat
Wilanowska - Powsin
Górczewska - Rakowiecka
Dw. Centralny - Wilanów
Młynów - Torwar
Rakowiecka - Gocław
Dw. Gdański - Kazimierzowska
Pl. Narutowicza - Włochy
Pl. Unii Lubelskiej - Natolin Płd.
Żerań F.S.O. - Tarchomin Wieś
Dw. Gdański - Sadyba
Falenica - Aleksandrów
Plac Hallera - Wyczółki
Konwiktorska - Wilanów
Pl. Narutowicza - Wiatraczna
Koło - Bemowo
Ożarów PKP - Nowa Wieś
Piaseczno (Polkolor) - Gołków
PKP Legionowo - Łajski (Os. Młodych)
PKP Legionowo - Pl. Kościuszki
Esperanto - Chełmska
Królewska - Powązki (Cm. Wojskowy)
Bielany A.T.K. - Bielany A.T.K.
Torwar - Okęcie
Huta - Gocław
Dw. Centralny - Natolin

Dw. Centralny - Górczewska
Ursynów Płn. - Natolin Płn.
Chomiczówka - Utrata
Pl. Hallera - Elsnerów
Dw. Centralny - Górczewska
Pl. Piłsudskiego - Groty
Emilii Plater - Natolin-Kabaty
Metro Politechnika - Gocław
Bródno - Ursynów Płd.
Pl. Zamkowy - Łowicka
Polfa - Bródno
Wiatraczna - Szatkowników
Wilanowska - Fabryka Domów
Wiatraczna - Marysin
Cm. Wolski - Marysin
Dw. Śródmieście - Huta
Mariensztat - Instalatorów
Dw. Zachodni - PKP Okęcie
Znana - Nowy Świat
Huta - Bródno-Podgrodzie
Redutowa - Torwar
EC Siekierki - Targówek
Młynów - Pl. Trzech Krzyży
Rakowiecka - Szczęśliwice
Rondo ONZ - Utrata
Plac Narutowicza - Odolany
Pl. Leńskiego - Marcelin WFTS
Huta - Improwizacji
Osiedle Ostrobramska - Okęcie
Młociny - Szczęśliwice
Młynów - Ursus-Keniga
Pl. Trzech Krzyży - Tarchomin
Emilii Plater - Olszynka
Pl. Piłsudskiego - Natolin
Centrum - Osiedle Ostrobramska
Bródno (Podgrodzie) - Bokserska
Chomiczówka - Kierbedzia
Os. Górczewska - Stegny
Górczewska - Rembertów
Redutowa - Wilanów
Dw. Centralny - Gocław
Emilii Plater - Osiedle Kabaty
Bródno-Podgrodzie - Metro Politechnika
Gwiaździsta - Wilanów
Huta - Rembertów

Chomiczówka - Stegny
Dw. Centralny - Powsin
Plac Wilsona - Nowy Rembertów
Bemowo-Lotnisko - Wilanów
Dw. Centralny - Bródno-Podgrodzie
Huta - Świętokrzyska
Młynów - Natolin Płn.
Pl. Konstytucji - Utrata
M. Wilanowska - Powsin (Park Kultury)
Marysin - Żerań F.S.O.
Dw. Centralny - Natolin
Koło - Kierbedzia
Dw. Centralny - Targówek
EC Siekierki - Targówek
Górczewska - Rakowiecka
Utrata - Bródno
Emilii Plater - Fabryka Domów
Pl. Trzech Krzyży - Ursynów Płd.
Konwiktorska - Natolin
Dw. Centralny - Natolin
Lotnisko Terminal 1 - Olszynka
Cm. Wolski - Sadyba
Dw. Centralny - Osiedle Bródno
Emilii Plater - Ursynów Płn.
Huta - Ursynów Płd.
Emilii Plater - Gocław
Emilii Plater - Ursynów Płn.
Dw. Centralny - Natolin
Os. Górczewska - Bródno-Podgrodzie
Emilii Plater - Natolin-Wolica
Cm. Wolski - Sadyba
Dw. Centralny - Tarchomin
Lotnisko Terminal 1 - Olszynka
Pl. Trzech Krzyży - Osiedle Kabaty
Gwiaździsta - Natolin Płn
Huta - Natolin
Esperanto - Ursynów Płn.
Górczewska - Międzylesie
Redutowa - Wilanów
Bródno-Podgrodzie - Bokserska
Huta - Ursynów Płn.
Redutowa - Wilanów
Falenica - Szczęśliwice
Pl. Leńskiego - Bokserska
Huta - Spartańska

Górczewska - Międzylesie
Okęcie - Tarchomin
Chomiczówka - Marysin
Bemowo - Olszynka
Port Lotniczy Okęcie - Zacisze
Dw. Zachodni - Bródno-Podgrodzie
Bemowo-Lotnisko - Stegny
Dw. Zachodni - Rembertów
Kasprowicza - Bokserska
Ursus Keniga - Targówek
Gwiaździsta - Natolin
Chomiczówka - Stegny
Dw. Centralny - Bródno-Podgrodzie
Metro Politechnika - Tarchomin Płn.
Ursus Niedźwiadek - Gocław
Os. Górczewska - Mariensztat
Górczewska - Marysin
Okęcie - Staniewicka
Chomiczówka - Zajezdnia Woronicza
Encyklopedyczna - Natolin
Chomiczówka - Bokserska
Dw. Centralny - Buków
Sadyba - Paluch
Nowodworska - Zacisze
Dw. Centralny - Konstancin-Jeziorna
Huta - Łomianki (Zachodnia)
Dw. PKS Marymont - Truskaw (Pomnik)
Bródno (Podgrodzie) - Zielonka
Marysin - Sulejówek (Szkolna)
PKP Ożarów - Pruszków (Os. Staszica)
Falenica - PKP Józefów
Falenica - PKP Józefów
Otwock (Borowa) - Otwock (Borowa)
Otwock (Borowa) - Otwock (Borowa)
Julianów - Bobrowiec
Pl. Wilsona - Sieraków
Piaseczno (Polkolor) - Głosków
Metro Wilanowska - Piaseczno (Polkolor)
Żerań F.S.O. - Legionowo (Os. Młodych)
Fabryka Domów - Piaseczno (Polkolor)
Marysin - Sulejówek (Szkolna)
Okęcie - Złotokłos
Dw. Wschodni - Marki (FOC)
Metro Wilanowska - Okrzeszyn
Ratusz (Pl. Bankowy) - Wiązowna

Od autora

15.02.2021 autor: P.B. Jezierski